Champions group
G | W | D | L | S | - | M | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ingulets | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 60 | - | 17 | 67 |
2. | Karpaty | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 49 | - | 20 | 65 |
3. | Livyi bereh | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 59 | - | 21 | 54 |
4. | Epitsentr | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 39 | - | 33 | 44 |
5. | Prykarpattya | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 35 | - | 30 | 40 |
6. | Niva Buzova | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 32 | - | 34 | 40 |
7. | Viktoriya | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 23 | - | 27 | 39 |
8. | Agrobiznes | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 27 | - | 29 | 38 |
9. | SC Poltava | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 49 | - | 45 | 37 |
10. | FSK Mariupol | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 29 | - | 26 | 37 |
Relegation group
G | W | D | L | S | - | M | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovyna | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 38 | - | 29 | 41 |
2. | Podillya | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 36 | - | 26 | 39 |
3. | Nyva Ternopil | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 29 | - | 29 | 36 |
4. | Dinaz | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 31 | - | 38 | 30 |
5. | Metalist | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 27 | - | 34 | 30 |
6. | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 27 | - | 45 | 28 |
7. | Khust | 27 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 31 | - | 53 | 26 |
8. | Kremin | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 20 | - | 48 | 25 |
9. | Hirnyk-Sport | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 24 | - | 49 | 23 |
10. | Chernihiv | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 34 | - | 66 | 23 |
Karpaty | 3:3 | Livyi bereh | 18.05.24 | ||
Dinaz | 0:0 | Metalist | 19.05.24 | ||
Chernihiv | 3:3 | Nyva Ternopil | 19.05.24 | ||
Kremin | 1:0 | Khust | 19.05.24 | ||
Hirnyk-Sport | 2:3 | Bukovyna | 19.05.24 | ||
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1:0 | Podillya | 19.05.24 | ||
Viktoriya | 1:0 | Niva Buzova | 24.05.24 | ||
FSK Mariupol | 1:1 | Agrobiznes | 24.05.24 | ||
Livyi bereh | 2:1 | Epitsentr | 24.05.24 | ||
Ingulets | 2:1 | Karpaty | 24.05.24 | ||
Khust | 1:7 | Dinaz | 25.05.24 | ||
Metalist | 1:1 | Chernihiv | 25.05.24 | ||
Nyva Ternopil | 1:1 | Kremin | 25.05.24 | ||
Podillya | 2:0 | Hirnyk-Sport | 25.05.24 | ||
Bukovyna | 2:0 | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya | 25.05.24 | ||
SC Poltava | 3:0 | Prykarpattya | 25.05.24 |
Player | Team | Goals | G | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shcherbak D. | SC Poltava | 14 | 25 | 0.56 |
2. | Palagnyuk | Bukovyna | 14 | 26 | 0.54 |
3. | Khoma A. | Prykarpattya | 14 | 26 | 0.54 |
4. | Alves Neves | Karpaty Lviv | 12 | 25 | 0.48 |
5. | Koltsov | Ingulets | 11 | 26 | 0.42 |
6. | Spivakov | Livyi bereh | 10 | 23 | 0.43 |
7. | Sitalo A. | Ingulets | 10 | 22 | 0.45 |
8. | Kravchuk D. | Epitsentr | 10 | 20 | 0.50 |
9. | Fedosov | Chernihiv | 10 | 28 | 0.36 |
10. | Ryazantsev Y. | Metalist | 9 | 23 | 0.39 |
11. | Kozak O. | Ingulets | 9 | 22 | 0.41 |
12. | Palamar |
Niva Buzova Dinaz |
8 | 27 | 0.30 |
13. | Sukhoruchko | Livyi bereh | 8 | 24 | 0.33 |
14. | Polehenko | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 26 | 0.27 |
15. | Sad V. |
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya Ingulets |
7 | 26 | 0.27 |
16. | Bohunov | Ingulets | 7 | 25 | 0.28 |