Conference League 2024-25
Conference League 2024-25. Second qualifying round
CL-P007 | -:- | CL-P013 | 25.07.24 00:00 | ||
CL-P013 | -:- | CL-P007 | 01.08.24 00:00 | ||
CL-P010 | -:- | CL-P003 | 25.07.24 00:00 | ||
CL-P003 | -:- | CL-P010 | 01.08.24 00:00 | ||
CL-P011 | -:- | CL-P006 | 25.07.24 00:00 | ||
CL-P006 | -:- | CL-P011 | 01.08.24 00:00 | ||
CL-P001 | -:- | CL-P014 | 25.07.24 00:00 | ||
CL-P014 | -:- | CL-P001 | 01.08.24 00:00 | ||
CL-P012 | -:- | CL-P002 | 25.07.24 00:00 | ||
CL-P002 | -:- | CL-P012 | 01.08.24 00:00 | ||
CL-P005 | -:- | CL-P004 | 25.07.24 00:00 | ||
CL-P004 | -:- | CL-P005 | 01.08.24 00:00 | ||
P025 | -:- | EL-P002 | 25.07.24 00:00 | ||
EL-P002 | -:- | P025 | 01.08.24 00:00 | ||
P015 | -:- | P005 | 25.07.24 00:00 | ||
P005 | -:- | P015 | 01.08.24 00:00 | ||
Go Ahead Eagles | -:- | SK Brann | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
SK Brann | -:- | Go Ahead Eagles | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Omonia | -:- | P016 | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
P016 | -:- | Omonia | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
P022 | -:- | Drita | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
Drita | -:- | P022 | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Osijek | -:- | P004 | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
P004 | -:- | Osijek | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | -:- | Polissya | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
Polissya | -:- | Olimpija Ljubljana | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
AEK | -:- | P001 | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
P001 | -:- | AEK | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
P024 | -:- | Tromso | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
Tromso | -:- | P024 | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
P009 | -:- | St Mirren | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
St Mirren | -:- | P009 | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Sumgayit | -:- | MOL Fehérvár | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
MOL Fehérvár | -:- | Sumgayit | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Ilves | -:- | Austria Wien | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
Austria Wien | -:- | Ilves | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
CSKA 1948 Sofia | -:- | P011 | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
P011 | -:- | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
EL-P004 | -:- | DAC 1904 | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
DAC 1904 | -:- | EL-P004 | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
EL-P001 | -:- | Universitatea | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
Universitatea | -:- | EL-P001 | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
St Patrick`s Athletic | -:- | Vaduz | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
Vaduz | -:- | St Patrick`s Athletic | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Koebenhavn | -:- | P010 | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
P010 | -:- | Koebenhavn | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Istanbul Basaksehir | -:- | P006 | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
P006 | -:- | Istanbul Basaksehir | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Legia | -:- | P007 | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
P007 | -:- | Legia | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Dnipro-1 | -:- | Puskás Akadémia | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
Puskás Akadémia | -:- | Dnipro-1 | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Djurgårdens | -:- | Progres | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
Progres | -:- | Djurgårdens | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Gent | -:- | P020 | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
P020 | -:- | Gent | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
P012 | -:- | BK Häcken | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
BK Häcken | -:- | P012 | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Hapoel Beer-Sheva | -:- | Cherno More | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
Cherno More | -:- | Hapoel Beer-Sheva | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
HNK Hajduk | -:- | HB Torshavn | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
HB Torshavn | -:- | HNK Hajduk | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Zrinjski | -:- | P019 | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
P019 | -:- | Zrinjski | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Riga FC | -:- | Sląsk | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
Sląsk | -:- | Riga FC | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Vitoria de Guimaraes | -:- | P002 | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
P002 | -:- | Vitoria de Guimaraes | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
P026 | -:- | Cliftonville | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
Cliftonville | -:- | P026 | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
St.Gallen | -:- | EL-P006 | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
EL-P006 | -:- | St.Gallen | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Mlada Boleslav | -:- | TransINVEST | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
TransINVEST | -:- | Mlada Boleslav | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
P021 | -:- | Sliema Wanderers | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
Sliema Wanderers | -:- | P021 | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Banik | -:- | P008 | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
P008 | -:- | Banik | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Zurich | -:- | P017 | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
P017 | -:- | Zurich | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Brøndby IF | -:- | EL-P005 | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
EL-P005 | -:- | Brøndby IF | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
CFR Cluj | -:- | Neman | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
Neman | -:- | CFR Cluj | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Zimbru | -:- | Ararat-Armenia | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
Ararat-Armenia | -:- | Zimbru | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
FK Radnički 1923 | -:- | P023 | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
P023 | -:- | FK Radnički 1923 | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
P018 | -:- | Spartak Trnava | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
Spartak Trnava | -:- | P018 | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
Maccabi H | -:- | Sabah FC | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
Sabah FC | -:- | Maccabi H | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
EL-P003 | -:- | AEK Larnaca | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
AEK Larnaca | -:- | EL-P003 | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
FC Iberia 1999 | -:- | P013 | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
P013 | -:- | FC Iberia 1999 | 01.08.24 01:00 | ||
P003 | -:- | Astana | 25.07.24 01:00 | ||
Astana | -:- | P003 | 01.08.24 01:00 |