UEFA Nations League 2024-25
UEFA Nations League 2024-25. Group A1
Portugal | -:- | Croatia | 05.09.24 21:45 | ||
Scotland | -:- | Poland | 05.09.24 21:45 | ||
Croatia | -:- | Poland | 08.09.24 21:45 | ||
Portugal | -:- | Scotland | 08.09.24 21:45 | ||
Croatia | -:- | Scotland | 12.10.24 19:00 | ||
Poland | -:- | Portugal | 12.10.24 21:45 | ||
Poland | -:- | Croatia | 15.10.24 21:45 | ||
Scotland | -:- | Portugal | 15.10.24 21:45 | ||
Portugal | -:- | Poland | 15.11.24 21:45 | ||
Scotland | -:- | Croatia | 15.11.24 21:45 | ||
Croatia | -:- | Portugal | 18.11.24 21:45 | ||
Poland | -:- | Scotland | 18.11.24 21:45 |
UEFA Nations League 2024-25. Group A2
Belgium | -:- | Israel | 06.09.24 21:45 | ||
France | -:- | Italy | 06.09.24 21:45 | ||
France | -:- | Belgium | 09.09.24 21:45 | ||
Israel | -:- | Italy | 09.09.24 21:45 | ||
Israel | -:- | France | 10.10.24 21:45 | ||
Italy | -:- | Belgium | 10.10.24 21:45 | ||
Belgium | -:- | France | 14.10.24 21:45 | ||
Italy | -:- | Israel | 14.10.24 21:45 | ||
Belgium | -:- | Italy | 14.11.24 21:45 | ||
France | -:- | Israel | 14.11.24 21:45 | ||
Israel | -:- | Belgium | 17.11.24 21:45 | ||
Italy | -:- | France | 17.11.24 21:45 |
UEFA Nations League 2024-25. Group A3
G | W | D | L | S | - | M | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netherlands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
2. | Germany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
3. | Hungary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
4. | Bosnia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
Germany | -:- | Hungary | 07.09.24 21:45 | ||
Netherlands | -:- | Bosnia | 07.09.24 21:45 | ||
Hungary | -:- | Bosnia | 10.09.24 21:45 | ||
Netherlands | -:- | Germany | 10.09.24 21:45 | ||
Bosnia | -:- | Germany | 11.10.24 21:45 | ||
Hungary | -:- | Netherlands | 11.10.24 21:45 | ||
Bosnia | -:- | Hungary | 14.10.24 21:45 | ||
Germany | -:- | Netherlands | 14.10.24 21:45 | ||
Germany | -:- | Bosnia | 16.11.24 21:45 | ||
Netherlands | -:- | Hungary | 16.11.24 21:45 | ||
Bosnia | -:- | Netherlands | 19.11.24 21:45 | ||
Hungary | -:- | Germany | 19.11.24 21:45 |
UEFA Nations League 2024-25. Group A4
G | W | D | L | S | - | M | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
2. | Switzerland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
3. | Denmark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
4. | Serbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
Denmark | -:- | Switzerland | 05.09.24 21:45 | ||
Serbia | -:- | Spain | 05.09.24 21:45 | ||
Denmark | -:- | Serbia | 08.09.24 19:00 | ||
Switzerland | -:- | Spain | 08.09.24 21:45 | ||
Serbia | -:- | Switzerland | 12.10.24 21:45 | ||
Spain | -:- | Denmark | 12.10.24 21:45 | ||
Spain | -:- | Serbia | 15.10.24 21:45 | ||
Switzerland | -:- | Denmark | 15.10.24 21:45 | ||
Denmark | -:- | Spain | 15.11.24 21:45 | ||
Switzerland | -:- | Serbia | 15.11.24 21:45 | ||
Serbia | -:- | Denmark | 18.11.24 21:45 | ||
Spain | -:- | Switzerland | 18.11.24 21:45 |
UEFA Nations League 2024-25. Group B1
Georgia | -:- | Czech | 07.09.24 19:00 | ||
Ukraine | -:- | Albania | 07.09.24 21:45 | ||
Czech | -:- | Ukraine | 10.09.24 21:45 | ||
Albania | -:- | Georgia | 10.09.24 21:45 | ||
Czech | -:- | Albania | 11.10.24 21:45 | ||
Ukraine | -:- | Georgia | 11.10.24 21:45 | ||
Georgia | -:- | Albania | 14.10.24 19:00 | ||
Ukraine | -:- | Czech | 14.10.24 21:45 | ||
Georgia | -:- | Ukraine | 16.11.24 19:00 | ||
Albania | -:- | Czech | 16.11.24 21:45 | ||
Albania | -:- | Ukraine | 19.11.24 21:45 | ||
Czech | -:- | Georgia | 19.11.24 21:45 |
UEFA Nations League 2024-25. Group B2
Ireland | -:- | England | 07.09.24 19:00 | ||
Greece | -:- | Finland | 07.09.24 21:45 | ||
England | -:- | Finland | 10.09.24 21:45 | ||
Ireland | -:- | Greece | 10.09.24 21:45 | ||
England | -:- | Greece | 10.10.24 21:45 | ||
Finland | -:- | Ireland | 10.10.24 21:45 | ||
Finland | -:- | England | 13.10.24 19:00 | ||
Greece | -:- | Ireland | 13.10.24 21:45 | ||
Greece | -:- | England | 14.11.24 21:45 | ||
Ireland | -:- | Finland | 14.11.24 21:45 | ||
England | -:- | Ireland | 17.11.24 19:00 | ||
Finland | -:- | Greece | 17.11.24 19:00 |
UEFA Nations League 2024-25. Group B3
G | W | D | L | S | - | M | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Austria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
2. | Norway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
3. | Slovenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
4. | Kazakhstan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
Kazakhstan | -:- | Norway | 06.09.24 17:00 | ||
Slovenia | -:- | Austria | 06.09.24 21:45 | ||
Norway | -:- | Austria | 09.09.24 21:45 | ||
Slovenia | -:- | Kazakhstan | 09.09.24 21:45 | ||
Austria | -:- | Kazakhstan | 10.10.24 21:45 | ||
Norway | -:- | Slovenia | 10.10.24 21:45 | ||
Kazakhstan | -:- | Slovenia | 13.10.24 16:00 | ||
Austria | -:- | Norway | 13.10.24 21:45 | ||
Kazakhstan | -:- | Austria | 14.11.24 17:00 | ||
Slovenia | -:- | Norway | 14.11.24 21:45 | ||
Austria | -:- | Slovenia | 17.11.24 19:00 | ||
Norway | -:- | Kazakhstan | 17.11.24 19:00 |
UEFA Nations League 2024-25. Group B4
G | W | D | L | S | - | M | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
2. | Iceland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
3. | Türkiye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
4. | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
Iceland | -:- | Montenegro | 06.09.24 21:45 | ||
Wales | -:- | Türkiye | 06.09.24 21:45 | ||
Montenegro | -:- | Wales | 09.09.24 21:45 | ||
Türkiye | -:- | Iceland | 09.09.24 21:45 | ||
Iceland | -:- | Wales | 11.10.24 21:45 | ||
Türkiye | -:- | Montenegro | 11.10.24 21:45 | ||
Iceland | -:- | Türkiye | 14.10.24 21:45 | ||
Wales | -:- | Montenegro | 14.10.24 21:45 | ||
Montenegro | -:- | Iceland | 16.11.24 19:00 | ||
Türkiye | -:- | Wales | 16.11.24 19:00 | ||
Montenegro | -:- | Türkiye | 19.11.24 21:45 | ||
Wales | -:- | Iceland | 19.11.24 21:45 |
UEFA Nations League 2024-25. Group C1
G | W | D | L | S | - | M | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sweden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
2. | Slovakia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
3. | Azerbaijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
4. | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
Azerbaijan | -:- | Sweden | 05.09.24 19:00 | ||
Estonia | -:- | Slovakia | 05.09.24 21:45 | ||
Slovakia | -:- | Azerbaijan | 08.09.24 19:00 | ||
Sweden | -:- | Estonia | 08.09.24 21:45 | ||
Estonia | -:- | Azerbaijan | 11.10.24 21:45 | ||
Slovakia | -:- | Sweden | 11.10.24 21:45 | ||
Azerbaijan | -:- | Slovakia | 14.10.24 19:00 | ||
Estonia | -:- | Sweden | 14.10.24 21:45 | ||
Azerbaijan | -:- | Estonia | 16.11.24 16:00 | ||
Sweden | -:- | Slovakia | 16.11.24 21:45 | ||
Slovakia | -:- | Estonia | 19.11.24 21:45 | ||
Sweden | -:- | Azerbaijan | 19.11.24 21:45 |
UEFA Nations League 2024-25. Group C2
Lithuania | -:- | Cyprus | 06.09.24 00:00 | ||
Kosovo | -:- | Romania | 06.09.24 21:45 | ||
Romania | -:- | Lithuania | 09.09.24 00:00 | ||
Cyprus | -:- | Kosovo | 09.09.24 19:00 | ||
Lithuania | -:- | Kosovo | 12.10.24 00:00 | ||
Cyprus | -:- | Romania | 12.10.24 21:45 | ||
Lithuania | -:- | Romania | 15.10.24 00:00 | ||
Kosovo | -:- | Cyprus | 15.10.24 21:45 | ||
Cyprus | -:- | Lithuania | 15.11.24 00:00 | ||
Romania | -:- | Kosovo | 15.11.24 21:45 | ||
Kosovo | -:- | Lithuania | 18.11.24 00:00 | ||
Romania | -:- | Cyprus | 18.11.24 21:45 |
UEFA Nations League 2024-25. Group C3
G | W | D | L | S | - | M | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luxembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
2. | North. Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
3. | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
4. | Belarus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
Belarus | -:- | Bulgaria | 05.09.24 21:45 | ||
North. Ireland | -:- | Luxembourg | 05.09.24 21:45 | ||
Luxembourg | -:- | Belarus | 08.09.24 16:00 | ||
Bulgaria | -:- | North. Ireland | 08.09.24 19:00 | ||
Bulgaria | -:- | Luxembourg | 12.10.24 19:00 | ||
Belarus | -:- | North. Ireland | 12.10.24 21:45 | ||
Belarus | -:- | Luxembourg | 15.10.24 21:45 | ||
North. Ireland | -:- | Bulgaria | 15.10.24 21:45 | ||
Luxembourg | -:- | Bulgaria | 15.11.24 21:45 | ||
North. Ireland | -:- | Belarus | 15.11.24 21:45 | ||
Bulgaria | -:- | Belarus | 18.11.24 21:45 | ||
Luxembourg | -:- | North. Ireland | 18.11.24 21:45 |
UEFA Nations League 2024-25. Group C4
G | W | D | L | S | - | M | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | N.Macedonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
2. | Armenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
3. | Latvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
4. | Faroe Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
Faroe Islands | -:- | N.Macedonia | 07.09.24 16:00 | ||
Armenia | -:- | Latvia | 07.09.24 19:00 | ||
Latvia | -:- | Faroe Islands | 10.09.24 19:00 | ||
N.Macedonia | -:- | Armenia | 10.09.24 21:45 | ||
Faroe Islands | -:- | Armenia | 10.10.24 21:45 | ||
Latvia | -:- | N.Macedonia | 10.10.24 21:45 | ||
Armenia | -:- | N.Macedonia | 13.10.24 19:00 | ||
Faroe Islands | -:- | Latvia | 13.10.24 21:45 | ||
Armenia | -:- | Faroe Islands | 14.11.24 19:00 | ||
N.Macedonia | -:- | Latvia | 14.11.24 21:45 | ||
Latvia | -:- | Armenia | 17.11.24 16:00 | ||
N.Macedonia | -:- | Faroe Islands | 17.11.24 16:00 |
UEFA Nations League 2024-25. Group D1
G | W | D | L | S | - | M | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
2. | San Marino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
3. | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
San Marino | -:- | Liechtenstein | 05.09.24 21:45 | ||
Gibraltar | -:- | Liechtenstein | 08.09.24 00:00 | ||
Gibraltar | -:- | San Marino | 10.10.24 00:00 | ||
Liechtenstein | -:- | Gibraltar | 13.10.24 00:00 | ||
San Marino | -:- | Gibraltar | 15.11.24 00:00 | ||
Liechtenstein | -:- | San Marino | 18.11.24 21:45 |