| G | W | D | L | S | - | M | Pts | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Young Boys | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 23 | - | 11 | 14 |
| 2. | Lugano | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | - | 3 | 12 |
| 3. | Basel | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | - | 7 | 10 |
| 4. | Luzern | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | - | 10 | 8 |
| 5. | St.Gallen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | - | 11 | 7 |
| 6. | Thun | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | - | 14 | 7 |
| 7. | Sion | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | - | 8 | 6 |
| 8. | Lausanne-Sport | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | - | 7 | 6 |
| 9. | Zurich | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | - | 16 | 6 |
| 10. | Servette | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | 5 | 4 |
| 11. | Grasshopper | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - | 12 | 4 |
| 12. | Vaduz | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 | - | 16 | 3 |
![]() | Lausanne-Sport | 2:3 | Zurich | ![]() | 29.08.26 |
![]() | Young Boys | 3:3 | Basel | ![]() | 29.08.26 |
![]() | Sion | 1:2 | Lugano | ![]() | 30.08.26 |
![]() | St.Gallen | 3:4 | Thun | ![]() | 30.08.26 |
![]() | Vaduz | 5:2 | Grasshopper | ![]() | 30.08.26 |
![]() | Zurich | 2:4 | Young Boys | ![]() | 01.09.26 |
![]() | Grasshopper | 2:0 | St.Gallen | ![]() | 02.09.26 |
![]() | Luzern | 2:1 | Vaduz | ![]() | 02.09.26 |
![]() | Thun | 0:0 | Lausanne-Sport | ![]() | 02.09.26 |
![]() | Basel | -:- | Sion | ![]() | 03.09.26 21:30 |
![]() | Lugano | -:- | Servette | ![]() | 03.09.26 21:30 |
![]() | Vaduz | -:- | Lausanne-Sport | ![]() | 05.09.26 19:00 |
![]() | Young Boys | -:- | Luzern | ![]() | 05.09.26 19:00 |
![]() | Grasshopper | -:- | Zurich | ![]() | 05.09.26 21:30 |
![]() | Servette | -:- | St.Gallen | ![]() | 06.09.26 15:00 |
![]() | Basel | -:- | Lugano | ![]() | 06.09.26 17:30 |
![]() | Sion | -:- | Thun | ![]() | 06.09.26 17:30 |
![]() | St.Gallen | -:- | Sion | ![]() | 12.09.26 19:00 |
| Player | Team | Goals | G | Avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Essende | Young Boys | 5 | 6 | 0.83 |
| 2. | Monteiro J-l | Young Boys | 3 | 5 | 0.60 |
| 3. | Sow A. | Basel | 3 | 5 | 0.60 |
| 4. | Sanches A. | Young Boys | 3 | 6 | 0.50 |
| 5. | Cabrera J. | Vaduz | 3 | 6 | 0.50 |
| 6. | Moncada Dereck | Lugano | 3 | 4 | 0.75 |
| 7. | Celar | Basel | 3 | 5 | 0.60 |
| 8. | Labeau | Thun | 3 | 5 | 0.60 |
| 9. | Boteli | Sion | 3 | 4 | 0.75 |
| 10. | Fassnacht | Young Boys | 3 | 4 | 0.75 |
| 11. | Rrudhani | Sion | 2 | 4 | 0.50 |
| 12. | Blum L. | Young Boys | 2 | 6 | 0.33 |
| 13. | Kamberi L. | Zurich | 2 | 6 | 0.33 |
| 14. | Abrashi | Grasshopper | 2 | 5 | 0.40 |
| 15. | Schwizer | Vaduz | 2 | 4 | 0.50 |
| 16. | Stark J. | Vaduz | 2 | 6 | 0.33 |


























































