Чемпіонська група
І | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Інгулець | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 60 | - | 17 | 67 |
2. | Карпати | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 49 | - | 20 | 65 |
3. | Лівий берег | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 59 | - | 21 | 54 |
4. | Епіцентр | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 39 | - | 33 | 44 |
5. | Прикарпаття | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 35 | - | 30 | 40 |
6. | Нива Бузова | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 32 | - | 34 | 40 |
7. | Вікторія | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 23 | - | 27 | 39 |
8. | Агробізнес | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 27 | - | 29 | 38 |
9. | СК Полтава | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 49 | - | 45 | 37 |
10. | ФСК Маріуполь | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 29 | - | 26 | 37 |
Група на вибування
І | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Буковина | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 38 | - | 29 | 41 |
2. | Поділля | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 36 | - | 26 | 39 |
3. | Нива Т | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 29 | - | 29 | 36 |
4. | Діназ | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 31 | - | 38 | 30 |
5. | Металіст | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 27 | - | 34 | 30 |
6. | Металург | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 27 | - | 45 | 28 |
7. | Хуст | 27 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 31 | - | 53 | 26 |
8. | Кремінь | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 20 | - | 48 | 25 |
9. | Гірник-Спорт | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 24 | - | 49 | 23 |
10. | Чернігів | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 34 | - | 66 | 23 |
Карпати | 3:3 | Лівий берег | 18.05.24 | ||
Діназ | 0:0 | Металіст | 19.05.24 | ||
Чернігів | 3:3 | Нива Т | 19.05.24 | ||
Кремінь | 1:0 | Хуст | 19.05.24 | ||
Гірник-Спорт | 2:3 | Буковина | 19.05.24 | ||
Металург | 1:0 | Поділля | 19.05.24 | ||
Вікторія | 1:0 | Нива Бузова | 24.05.24 | ||
ФСК Маріуполь | 1:1 | Агробізнес | 24.05.24 | ||
Лівий берег | 2:1 | Епіцентр | 24.05.24 | ||
Інгулець | 2:1 | Карпати | 24.05.24 | ||
Хуст | 1:7 | Діназ | 25.05.24 | ||
Металіст | 1:1 | Чернігів | 25.05.24 | ||
Нива Т | 1:1 | Кремінь | 25.05.24 | ||
Поділля | 2:0 | Гірник-Спорт | 25.05.24 | ||
Буковина | 2:0 | Металург | 25.05.24 | ||
СК Полтава | 3:0 | Прикарпаття | 25.05.24 |
Гравець | Команда | Забито | Ігр | Середнє | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Щербак Д. | СК Полтава | 14 | 25 | 0.56 |
2. | Палагнюк | Буковина | 14 | 26 | 0.54 |
3. | Хома А. | Прикарпаття | 14 | 26 | 0.54 |
4. | Алвес Невес | Карпати Львів | 12 | 25 | 0.48 |
5. | Кольцов | Інгулець | 11 | 26 | 0.42 |
6. | Співаков | Лівий берег | 10 | 23 | 0.43 |
7. | Сітало А. | Інгулець | 10 | 22 | 0.45 |
8. | Кравчук Д. | Епіцентр | 10 | 20 | 0.50 |
9. | Федосов | Чернігів | 10 | 28 | 0.36 |
10. | Рязанцев Є. | Металіст | 9 | 23 | 0.39 |
11. | Козак О. | Інгулець | 9 | 22 | 0.41 |
12. | Паламар |
Нива Бузова Діназ |
8 | 27 | 0.30 |
13. | Сухоручко | Лівий берег | 8 | 24 | 0.33 |
14. | Полегенько | Карпати Львів | 7 | 26 | 0.27 |
15. | Сад В. |
Металург Інгулець |
7 | 26 | 0.27 |
16. | Богунов | Інгулець | 7 | 25 | 0.28 |