І | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Неман | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 28 | - | 14 | 43 |
2. | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 24 | - | 13 | 39 |
3. | Динамо-Берестя | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 43 | - | 21 | 35 |
4. | Динамо Мінськ | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 28 | - | 8 | 35 |
5. | Арсенал Дз | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 23 | - | 22 | 31 |
6. | Вітебськ | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 19 | - | 17 | 29 |
7. | Слуцьк | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 22 | - | 33 | 29 |
8. | Гомель | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 26 | - | 16 | 28 |
9. | Славія | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 23 | - | 23 | 27 |
10. | Іслоч | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20 | - | 19 | 25 |
11. | БАТЕ | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 20 | - | 22 | 21 |
12. | Сморгонь | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 22 | - | 32 | 20 |
13. | Нафтан | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 17 | - | 25 | 16 |
14. | Мінськ | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 15 | - | 27 | 15 |
15. | Дніпро Могильов | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 17 | - | 39 | 9 |
16. | Шахтар Солігорськ | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 16 | - | 32 | -1 |
Неман | 3:1 | Дніпро Могильов | 25.08.24 | ||
БАТЕ | 1:2 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 25.08.24 | ||
Динамо-Берестя | 3:0 | Славія | 30.08.24 | ||
Гомель | 2:1 | Сморгонь | 30.08.24 | ||
Нафтан | 0:2 | Мінськ | 31.08.24 | ||
Шахтар Солігорськ | 0:3 | Арсенал Дз | 31.08.24 | ||
Вітебськ | 0:1 | Неман | 31.08.24 | ||
Іслоч | 0:0 | Слуцьк | 01.09.24 | ||
Дніпро Могильов | 1:1 | БАТЕ | 01.09.24 | ||
Торпедо-БелАЗ | -:- | Динамо Мінськ | 01.09.24 19:30 | ||
Динамо Мінськ | -:- | Гомель | 12.09.24 19:00 | ||
Слуцьк | -:- | Шахтар Солігорськ | 13.09.24 17:00 | ||
Сморгонь | -:- | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 14.09.24 15:00 | ||
Арсенал Дз | -:- | Славія | 14.09.24 17:00 | ||
Неман | -:- | Іслоч | 14.09.24 21:00 | ||
Нафтан | -:- | Динамо-Берестя | 15.09.24 16:00 | ||
БАТЕ | -:- | Вітебськ | 15.09.24 19:30 | ||
Мінськ | -:- | Гомель | 16.09.24 17:00 | ||
Динамо Мінськ | -:- | Дніпро Могильов | 16.09.24 20:30 | ||
Шахтар Солігорськ | -:- | Неман | 20.09.24 01:00 | ||
Динамо-Берестя | -:- | Арсенал Дз | 20.09.24 01:00 |
Гравець | Команда | Забито | Ігр | Середнє | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Еффаге | Гомель | 13 | 18 | 0.72 |
2. | Корцов | Динамо-Берестя | 10 | 16 | 0.62 |
3. | Шестюк | Іслоч | 10 | 17 | 0.59 |
4. | Гордейчук | Динамо-Берестя | 9 | 19 | 0.47 |
5. | Савіцький | Неман | 9 | 19 | 0.47 |
6. | Скавиш | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 9 | 18 | 0.50 |
7. | Клочков | Дніпро Могильов | 8 | 15 | 0.53 |
8. | Папарига | Нафтан | 8 | 18 | 0.44 |
9. | Чикіда | Славія Мозир | 7 | 16 | 0.44 |
10. | Барковський | Динамо-Берестя | 7 | 20 | 0.35 |
11. | Аликулов | Неман | 6 | 18 | 0.33 |
12. | Леонович | Сморгонь | 6 | 17 | 0.35 |
13. | Гвет | Неман | 6 | 15 | 0.40 |
14. | Ловець | Арсенал Дз | 5 | 18 | 0.28 |
15. | Пушняков | Слуцьк | 5 | 19 | 0.26 |
16. | Адеола | Динамо Мінськ | 5 | 15 | 0.33 |